Mock Tests
  • Banking & Insurance
  • Regulatory
  • SSC/Railway Exams
  • Agriculture Exams
  • Punjab Exams
Category
  • Banking & Insurance
  • Regulatory
  • SSC/Railway Exams
  • Agriculture Exams
  • Punjab Exams

FCI Manager Detailed Exam Cut Offs

FCI Manager 2022 Free Mock

Or

FCI Manager Exam Cut Offs

FCI Manager Cut-offs 2018– Phase I Examination

CategoryCut-offs
General75
OBC72
SC65
ST62

FCI Manager Cut-off 2018– Phase II & III Examination

Category-WiseCut-offs
General206.3
OBC92.5
SC172.3
ST166.5
Ex. Serviceman134

FCI Previous Year Cut Off (North Zone) 2015 – Category III

Post Name (Category wise)Ex. ServicemenOBCPWDSCSTUR
Junior Engineer (Civil Engineering) – A31.2567.085561.6768.33
Junior Engineer (Electrical Engineering) – B51.2569.58
Junior Engineer (Mechanical Engineering) – C70.00
Assistant Grade-II (Hindi) – D48.7545.4237.9243.7547.08
Typist (Hindi) – E23.3358.3335.0054.17
Assistant Grade III (General) – F38.3364.1745.0058.3356.6767.50
Assistant Grade III (Accounts) – G23.3349.1732.9245.8343.3352.08
Assistant Grade III (Technical) – H24.5854.1736.6746.6751.6755.00
Assistant Grade III (Depot) – I50.8373.3347.5064.1768.3376.67

Pricing Plan

Flexible pricing options for all the aspirants
Recommended
FCI Manager (Phase 1 + Phase 2 Paper 1)

₹ 299

30th April, 2023
  • 10 Phase 1 mock tests
  • 5 Phase 2 Paper 1 Mock Tests
Recommended
FCI Manager (Phase 1)

₹ 199

30th April, 2023
  • 10 Phase 1 mock tests

FAQs

When was the FCI Manager Notification 2022 released?

The FCI Manager recruitment notification was released on 24th August 2022.

What is the starting date to apply for FCI Manager 2022? +

The starting date to apply for FCI Manager 2022 is 27th August 2022.

What is the last date to apply online for FCI recruitment 2022 +

The last date to apply online for FCI 2022 is 26th September 2022.

How many vacancies are there in FCI Manager 2022? +

There are a total of 113 Grade 2 Vacancie this year.

Please wait...

Open in app